Объявление Продам универсала Volvo V90 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/14
Volvo
V90
2022
2022-04-08
79 360 км
514 кг
1 896 кг
2 410 кг
7211727
2024-08-07 13:25
2024-08-12 20:59
4,945 м × 1,89 м × 1,442 м
197 л.с. (145 кВт)
газ
Оси
Количество осей:
2
Навигация:
Круиз-контроль (темпомат):
2025-04-30
черный
Vindruta sliten. Fåtal lackskador och repor. Flertal stenskott.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: FPF76Y
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3131, 6271 senast 2024-01-04
Service book: Yes
Textile: Delläder
Collision warranty: 2025-04-07 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 9266 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 090 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 128 g/km
Tax weight: 1 890 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
B4 Mildhybrid
2022
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Sätesvärme bak
Volvo On Call
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified