Объявление Продам универсала Volvo V60 с аукциона продано и не участвует в поиске!
1/12
Volvo
V60
2023
2022-12-07
71 110 км
452 кг
2 078 кг
2 530 кг
7212166
2024-07-30 17:17
2024-08-04 19:35
4,778 м × 1,85 м × 1,416 м
253 л.с. (186 кВт)
Оси
Количество осей:
2
Круиз-контроль (темпомат):
Полный привод:
2025-12-31
черный
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Flertal stenskott, bucklor, dörruppslag och repor.
Repor på inredningsdetaljer.
Previous owners: 1
License number: WAB93U
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3381, 6513 senast 2024-05-23
Service book: Yes
New car warranty: 2024-12-06 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-12-06 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 970 kg
Tax weight: 2 070 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 000 kg
Deductible VAT: Yes
T6 AWD Recharge
2023
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Autobroms
Sätesvärme bak
Volvo On Call
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
LED-strålkastare
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Ljuspaket
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car